Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Iron Ore Pellets Tenders » Iron Ore Pellets Tenders from

Government Iron Ore Pellets Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Iron Ore Pellets tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Iron Ore Pellets Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Iron Ore Pellets online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Auction for Iron Ore Pellets, Iron Ore Pellets Size: +6 mm to -16 mm 95 % Minimum +16 mm: 3% Maximum -6 mm: 3% Maximum Mean Particle Size (MPS): 11.00 to 12.50 mm Tumbler...

Ref ID: 148425600

Deadline: 04Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Domestic Sale of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets (Fe -65.50%) on Behalf of Nmdc by Sea Mode of Despatches is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 14:00Hrs (Ist) on 02.09.2026 to 14...

Ref ID: 148382294

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Export of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets (Fe -65.50%) on Behalf of Nmdc is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 14:00Hrs (Ist) on 02.09.2026 to 14:00 Hrs(Ist) on 03.09.2026 Throug...

Ref ID: 148382292

Deadline: 03Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Iron Ore Pellets, Iron Ore Pellets Size: +6 mm to -16 mm 95 % Minimum +16 mm: 3% Maximum -6 mm: 3% Maximum Mean Particle Size (MPS): 11.00 to 12.50 mm Tumbler...

Ref ID: 148298794

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Export of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets ( Fe -63%) on Behalf of Nmdc is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 18:00Hrs (Ist) on 31.08.2026 to 14:00 Hrs(Ist) on 01.09.2026 Through....

Ref ID: 148270806

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Domestic Sale of Nmdc Converted Iron Ore Pellets ( Fe -63%) on Behalf of Nmdc by Sea Mode of Despatches is to be Held Among the Empanelled Buyers from 18:00Hrs (Ist) on 31.08.2026 to 14:0...

Ref ID: 148270804

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

E-Tender for Sale of Kiocl Iron Ore Pellets in Dta Market by Road Mode is to Beheld Among the Empanelled Buyers from 18:00Hrs (Ist) on 31.08.2026 to 14:00 Hrs(Ist) on 01.09.2026 through Kiocl Srm Port...

Ref ID: 148270803

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Iron Ore Pellets, Iron Ore Pellets Size: +6 mm to -16 mm 95 % Minimum +16 mm: 3% Maximum -6 mm: 3% Maximum Mean Particle Size (MPS): 11.00 to 12.50 mm Tumbler...

Ref ID: 148250493

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for Iron Ore Pellets, Iron Ore Pellets Size: +6 mm to -16 mm 95 % Minimum +16 mm: 3% Maximum -6 mm: 3% Maximum Mean Particle Size (MPS): 11.00 to 12.50 mm Tumbler...

Ref ID: 148100824

Deadline: 29Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Nomination of Vessel for Movement of Iron Ore Pellets from Nmpa to Agpl in Lay Days 01 Sep 2026 to 03 Sep 2026.

Ref ID: 147848689

Deadline: 25Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections